FEBRUARY

 

Thursday 27th

Friday 28th 

Saturday 29th

COVENTRY, The Albany Theatre

CHESTERFIELD, Pomegranate Theatre

HALIFAX, Victoria Theatre

MARCH

 

Monday 2nd

Tuesday 3rd

Thursday 5th

Saturday 7th

Sunday 8th

Monday 9th

Wednesday 11th

Thursday 12th

Friday 13th

Sunday 15th

Monday 16th

Tuesday 17th

Wednesday 18th

Thursday 19th

Saturday 21st

Monday 23rd

Tuesday 24th

Wednesday 25th

Thursday 26th

Friday 27th

Sunday 29th

Monday 30th

Tuesday 31st

SWINDON, Wyvern Theatre

SWANSEA, The Grand 

CORK, Opera House 

DUBLIN, Mahoney Hall DOUBLE SHOW

BELFAST, Waterfront Hall

MERSEYSIDE, Floral Pavilion, New Brighton

WHITLEY BAY, The Playhouse

DURHAM, Gala Theatre

DURHAM, Gala Theatre

DUNDEE, Whitehall Theatre

ARBROATH, Webster Memorial Theatre

EDINBURGH, Festival Theatre

GLASGOW, Pavilion Theatre

SOUTHPORT, Waterfront Theatre

SHREWSBURY, Theatre Severn DOUBLE SHOW

WORTHING, Pavilion Theatre

PORTSMOUTH, Kings Theatre, Southsea

WEYMOUTH, Pavilion Theatre 

POOLE, Lighthouse

BIRMINGHAM, Town Hall

BROMLEY, Churchill Theatre DOUBLE SHOW

ALDERSHOT, Princes Hall

CRAWLEY, The Hawth

APRIL

 

Wednesday 1st

Friday 3rd

Saturday 4th

Sunday 5th

Monday 6th

Wednesday 8th

Thursday 9th

Friday 10th

Saturday 11th

Sunday 12th

ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS, Assembly Hall

NORTHAMPTON, The Derngate

MANCHESTER, Bridgewater Hall

DONCASTER, The Cast DOUBLE SHOW

SCUNTHORPE, The Baths Hall

PETERBOROUGH, The Cresset

LOWESTOFT, The Marina Theatre

FELIXSTOWE, The Spa Pavilion

STEVENAGE,  Gordon Craig Theatre DOUBLE SHOW

LONDON,  Her Majesty's Theatre GALA PERFORMANCE

 

Wednesday 27th

Thursday 28th

Friday 29th

Sunday 31st

MAY

HIGH WYCOMBE, Swan Theatre

DARTFORD, Orchard Theatre

BASINGSTOKE, The Anvil

SEVENOAKS, The Stag Theatre DOUBLE SHOW

JUNE

 

Monday 1st

Tuesday 2nd

Wednesday 3rd

Thursday 4th

Friday 5th

Sunday 7th

Monday 8th

Tuesday 9th

Wednesday 10th

Thursday 11th

Saturday 13th

Monday 15th

Tuesday 16th

Wednesday 17th

Thursday 18th

Friday 19th

Sunday 21st

Monday 22nd

Tuesday 23rd

Wednesday 24th

Thursday 25th

Friday 26th

Sunday 28th

Monday 29th

Tuesday 30th

BURY ST EDMUNDS, The Apex

BURY ST EDMUNDS, The Apex 

LEICESTER, Haymarket Theatre

KETTERING, The Lighthouse Theatre

SKEGNESS, The Embassy Theatre

STAFFORD, Gatehouse Theatre DOUBLE SHOW

KING'S LYNN, Corn Exchange

CAMBRIDGE, Corn Exchange

READING, The Hexagon

YORK, Barbican

BRADFORD, St George's Hall

AYR, The Gaiety

INVERNESS, Eden Court

INVERNESS, Eden Court

STIRLING, The Albert Halls

DUNFERMLINE, The Alhambra

NEWCASTLE, Tyne Theatre & Opera House

DARLINGTON, Hippodrome

ST HELENS, Theatre Royal

CREWE, Lyceum Theatre

TELFORD, The Place 

HEREFORD, Courtyard

EXETER, Northcott Theatre DOUBLE SHOW

BARNSTAPLE, Queen's Theatre

WESTON-SUPER-MARE, The Playhouse

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

© 2020 Strictly Theatre Co

Designed by Strictly Theatre Co